Gruppenerfolge

Bronzemedaille Noah Camenzind/Pascal Schmidt/Michael Schweizer/Marco Zogg, Goldach 27.06.2015

Silbermedaille Jasmin Blatter/Noah Camenzind/Michael Schweizer/Marco Zogg, Goldach 20.09.2014

Silbermedaille Manuela Brander/Andreas Schweizer/Michael Schweizer/Marco Zogg, Goldach 22.06.2013

Einzelerfolge

Silbermedaille Nico Zaccari, Wil, 18.06.2017

Silbermedaille Daniel Brunner, Schwadernau, 26.03.2017

Bronzemedaille Daniel Brunner, Altstätten, 25.02.2017

Goldmedaille Daniel Brunner, Gais 29.01.2017

Silbermedaille Tino Zaccari, Altstätten 22.01.2017

Bronzemedaille Daniel Brunner, Thun 29.10.2016

Silbermedaille David Widmer, Buochs 08.10.2016

Silbermedaille David Widmer, Goldach 25.09.2016

Silbermedaille Pascal Schmidt, Goldach 25.09.2016

Bronzemedaille Pascal Schmidt, Goldach 25.09.2016

Silbermedaille Pascal Schmidt, Goldach 25.09.2016

Bronzemedaille David Widmer, Goldach 24.09.2016

Silbermedaille Pascal Schmidt, Goldach 24.09.2016

Bronzemedaille Daniel Brunner, Wil 23.08.2016

Goldmedaille David Widmer, Gossau 05.06.2016

Silbermedaille Jonathan Steiner, Gossau 05.06.2016

Bronzemedaille Daniel Brunner, Wil 05.06.2016

Goldmedaille David Widmer, Wil 20.03.2016

Goldmedaille Daniel Brunner, Wil 20.02.2016

Goldmedaille Daniel Brunner, Wil 17.01.2016

Bronzemedaille Janina Gal, Wil 17.01.2016

Silbermedaille Nico Zaccari, Wil 17.01.2016

Silbermedaille Tino Zaccari, Wil 17.01.2016

Bronzemedaille Daniel Brunner, Thun 24.10.2015

Silbermedaille Janine Moser, Buochs 12.10.2015

Bronzemedaille Pascal Schmidt, Goldach 27.09.2015

Bronzemedaille Noah Camenzind, Goldach 27.09.2015

Goldmedaille Michael Schweizer, Gossau 30.08.2015

Silbermedaille Marco Zogg, Gossau 30.08.2015

Goldmedaille Michael Schweizer, Goldach 15.08.2015

Goldmedaille Noah Camenzind, Gossau 31.05.2015

Goldmedaille Matthias Brülisauer, Wil 31.05.2015

Silbermedaille Marco Zogg, Gossau 31.05.2015

Silbermedaille Sandro Brülisauer, Wil 31.05.2015

Bronzemedaille Dominik Djordjevic, Gossau 31.05.2015

Bronzemedaille Janine Moser, Gossau 31.05.2015

Bronzemedaille Michael Schweizer, Gossau 31.05.2015

Silbermedaille Daniel Brunner, Weinfelden 01.02.2015

Goldmedaille Dominik Djordjevic, Wil 18.01.2015

Bronzemedaille Jeremja Bosshart, Wil 18.01.2015

Bronzemedaille Daniel Brunner, Wil 18.01.2015

Silbermedaille Fabio Bühler, Gossau 31.08.2014

Silbermedaille Michael Schweizer, Gossau 31.08.2014

Bronzemedaille Marco Zogg, Gossau 31.08.2014

Silbermedaille Marco Zogg, Wil 23.08.2014

Bronzemedaille Michael Schweizer, Wil 23.08.2014

Bronzemedaille Jasmin Blatter, Wil 16.03.2014

Silbermedaille Noah Camenzind, Gossau 29.09.2013

Bronzemedaille Noah Camenzind, Gossau 29.09.2013

Goldmedaille Marco Zogg, Gossau 01.09.2013

Goldmedaille Manuela Brander, Gossau 01.09.2013

Silbermedaille Michael Schweizer, Gossau 01.09.2013

Bronzemedaille Daniel Brunner, Flawil 15.06.2013

Goldmedaille Jasmin Blatter, Wil 17.03.2013

Bronzemedaille Manuela Brander, Wil 17.03.2013

Goldmedaille Jasmin Blatter, Langenthal 10.02.2013

Silbermedaille Andreas Schweizer, Thun 27.10.2012

Goldmedaille Andreas Schweizer, Gossau 30.09.2012

Goldmedaille Andreas Schweizer, Gossau 30.09.2012

Silbermedaille Michael Schweizer, Gossau 02.09.2012

Bronzemedaille Andreas Schweizer, Gossau 02.09.2012

Bronzemedaille Andreas Schweizer, Wil 25.08.2012

Bronzemedaille Michael Schweizer, Wil 18.08.2012

Silbermedaille Thomas Brülisauer, Flawil 16.06.2012

Silbermedaille Marco Zogg, Gossau 16.06.2012

Bronzemedaille Michael Schweizer, Gossau 16.06.2012

Silbermedaille Andreas Schweizer, Wil 18.03.2012

Bronzemedaille Michael Schweizer, Thun 29.10.2011

Silbermedaille Michael Schweizer, Gossau 17.09.2011

Goldmedaille Andreas Schweizer, Gossau 04.09.2011

Goldmedaille Manuela Brander, Gossau 11.06.2011

Silbermedaille Andreas Schweizer, Gossau 11.06.2011

Silbermedaille Michael Schweizer, Gossau 11.06.2011

Bronzemedaille Thomas Brülisauer, Flawil 11.06.2011

Bronzemedaille Mischa Zordan, Flawil 11.06.2011

Goldmedaille Michael Schweizer, Thun 30.10.2010

Bronzemedaille Michael Schweizer, Gossau 05.09.2010

Silbermedaille Thomas Brülisauer, Flawil 12.06.2010

Silbermedaille Roger Abderhalden, Gossau 06.09.2009

Bronzemedaille Jasmin Blatter, Gossau 06.09.2009

Silbermedaille Mischa Zordan, Flawil 14.06.2009

Goldmedaille Nicolas Sutter, Gossau 31.08.2008

Bronzemedaille Roger Abderhalden, Gossau 31.08.2008